Atalanta
Modulo
3-4-2-1
VS
Venezia
Modulo
4-3-3
Martedì 30 Novembre 2021 alle 18:30
Musso Romero
Toloi Mazzocchi
Demiral Caldara
Djimsiti Ceccaroni
Zappacosta Haps
Freuler Kiyine
De Roon Ampadu
Maehle Busio
Pasalic Aramu
Muriel Okereke
Zapata Johnsen
  • Ballottaggi
  • Djimsiti-Palomino 51-49% Freuler-Koopmeiners 51-49% Pasalic-Pessina 51-49% Muriel-Malinovskyi-Ilicic 40-30-40%
  • Squalificati
  • -
  • Indisponibili
  • Gosens, Lovato
  • Diffidati
  • Demiral, Freuler, Malinovskyi
  • Ballottaggi
  • Haps-Molinaro 60-40% Johnsen-Henry 55-45%
  • Squalificati
  • -
  • Indisponibili
  • Fiordilino, Ebuehi, Vacca, Sigurdsson
  • Diffidati
  • Ampadu, Heymans, Aramu

 
Fiorentina
Modulo
4-3-3
VS
Sampdoria
Modulo
4-4-2
Martedì 30 Novembre 2021 alle 18:30
Terracciano Audero
Odriozola Bereszynski
Milenkovic Yoshida
Martinez Quarta Colley
Biraghi Augello
Bonaventura Candreva
Torreira Thorsby
Duncan A. Silva
Sottil Verre
Vlahovic Caputo
Saponara Quagliarella
  • Ballottaggi
  • Odriozola-Venuti 51-49% Martinez Quarta-Igor 55-45% Bonaventura-Maleh 55-45% Sottil-Callejon-Gonzalez 40-30-30%
  • Squalificati
  • -
  • Indisponibili
  • Nastasic, Pulgar, Dragowski, Castrovilli
  • Diffidati
  • Bonaventura, Odriozola
  • Ballottaggi
  • Quagliarella-Gabbiadini 51-49%
  • Squalificati
  • Ekdal
  • Indisponibili
  • Depaoli, Damsgaard, Vieira, Ihattaren, Torregrossa
  • Diffidati
  • Askildsen, Colley

 
Salernitana
Modulo
3-5-2
VS
Juventus
Modulo
4-4-2
Martedì 30 Novembre 2021 alle 20:45
Belec Szczesny
Veseli Cuadrado
Gyomber Bonucci
Gagliolo De Ligt
Zortea Pellegrini
L. Coulibaly Kulusevski
Di Tacchio Locatelli
Obi Bentancur
Ranieri Bernardeschi
Bonazzoli Dybala
Djuric Kean
  • Ballottaggi
  • Zortea-Kechrida 60-40% Obi-Schiavone 60-40% Djuric-Simy 51-49%
  • Squalificati
  • -
  • Indisponibili
  • Kastanos, M. Coulibaly, Ruggeri, Russo, Strandberg, Ribery, Gondo
  • Diffidati
  • Bonazzoli, Ranieri
  • Ballottaggi
  • Pellegrini-Alex Sandro 51-49% De Ligt-Chiellini 60-40% Kulusevski-Rabiot 51-49% Kean-Morata 51-49%
  • Squalificati
  • -
  • Indisponibili
  • De Sciglio, Ramsey, Danilo, Chiesa, McKennie
  • Diffidati
  • Danilo, Cuadrado

 
Verona
Modulo
3-4-2-1
VS
Cagliari
Modulo
4-4-2
Martedì 30 Novembre 2021 alle 20:45
Montipò Radunovic
Dawidowicz Bellanova
Ceccherini Ceppitelli
Casale Carboni
Faraoni Lykogiannis
Ilic Nandez
Veloso Grassi
Lazovic Marin
Caprari Dalbert
Barak Joao Pedro
Simeone Keita
  • Ballottaggi
  • Ceccherini-Gunter 51-49% Simeone-Lasagna 55-45%
  • Squalificati
  • -
  • Indisponibili
  • Frabotta, Hongla, Kalinic, Tameze, Cetin
  • Diffidati
  • Faraoni
  • Ballottaggi
  • Lykogiannis-Zappa 51-49% Grassi-Strootman 60-40% Keita-Pavoletti 55-45%
  • Squalificati
  • -
  • Indisponibili
  • Walukiewicz, Rog, Godin, Farias, Cragno
  • Diffidati
  • Strootman

 
Bologna
Modulo
3-4-2-1
VS
Roma
Modulo
3-5-2
Mercoledì 1 Dicembre 2021 alle 18:30
Skorupski Rui Patricio
Soumaoro Mancini
Medel Smalling
Theate Ibanez
Orsolini Karsdorp
Svanberg Diawara
Dominguez Veretout
Hickey Mkhitaryan
Soriano El Shaarawy
Barrow Zaniolo
Arnautovic Abraham
  • Ballottaggi
  • Theate-Bonifazi 60-40% Orsolini-Skov Olsen- De Silvestri 40-30-30%
  • Squalificati
  • -
  • Indisponibili
  • Kingsley, Schouten, Mbaye
  • Diffidati
  • Dominguez, Medel, Hickey
  • Ballottaggi
  • Smalling-Kumbulla 51-49% Diawara-Perez 51-49% El Shaarawy-Vina 51-49% Zaniolo-Shomurodov 55-45%
  • Squalificati
  • -
  • Indisponibili
  • Spinazzola, Cristante, Villar, Pellegrini
  • Diffidati
  • Abraham, Cristante, Karsdorp, Mancini

 
Inter
Modulo
3-5-2
VS
Spezia
Modulo
4-3-3
Mercoledì 1 Dicembre 2021 alle 18:30
Handanovic Provedel
Skriniar Amian
Bastoni Erlic
D'Ambrosio Nikolaou
Dumfries Bastoni
Barella Kovalenko
Brozovic Sala
Calhanoglu Maggiore
Perisic Antiste
Dzeko Nzola
Lautaro Gyasi
  • Ballottaggi
  • Barella-Gagliardini 55-45% Calhanoglu-Vidal 55-45% Perisic-Dimarco 55-45% Lautaro-Correa 60-40%
  • Squalificati
  • -
  • Indisponibili
  • Kolarov, Sanchez, De Vrij, Darmian, Ranocchia
  • Diffidati
  • -
  • Ballottaggi
  • Amian-Ferrer 55-45% Sala-Reca 60-40% Nzola-Colley 55-45% Antiste-Strelec-Verde 40-30-30%
  • Squalificati
  • -
  • Indisponibili
  • Sena
  • Diffidati
  • -

 
Genoa
Modulo
3-5-2
VS
Milan
Modulo
4-2-3-1
Mercoledì 1 Dicembre 2021 alle 20:45
Sirigu Maignan
Biraschi Kalulu
Vasquez Kjaer
Masiello Tomori
Sabelli Theo Hernandez
Sturaro Kessié
Badelj Tonali
Rovella Saelemaekers
Cambiaso Brahim Diaz
Ekuban Leao
Pandev Ibrahimovic
  • Ballottaggi
  • Sabelli-Ghiglione 55-45% Sturaro-Hernani 55-45% Ekuban-Bianchi 51-49%
  • Squalificati
  • -
  • Indisponibili
  • Destro, Fares, Bani, Maksimovic, Criscito, Caicedo, Cassata
  • Diffidati
  • Biraschi
  • Ballottaggi
  • Kalulu-Florenzi 55-45% Tomori-Gabbia 65-35% Kessié-Bennacer 55-45% Brahim-Messias 51-49% Ibrahimovic-Krunic 51-49%
  • Squalificati
  • Romagnoli
  • Indisponibili
  • Rebic, Castillejo, Calabria, Plizzari, Giroud
  • Diffidati
  • -

 
Sassuolo
Modulo
4-3-3
VS
Napoli
Modulo
4-3-3
Mercoledì 1 Dicembre 2021 alle 20:45
Consigli Ospina
Toljan Di Lorenzo
Chiriches Rrahmani
Ferrari Koulibaly
Rogerio Mario Rui
Frattesi Fabian Ruiz
M. Lopez Lobotka
Henrique Zielinski
Berardi Lozano
Scamacca Mertens
Raspadori Insigne
  • Ballottaggi
  • Toljan-Muldur 55-45% Chiriches-Ayhan 55-45% Henrique-Traoré 55-45% Scamacca-Defrel 55-45%
  • Squalificati
  • -
  • Indisponibili
  • Boga, Djuricic, Obiang, Romagna, Goldaniga
  • Diffidati
  • -
  • Ballottaggi
  • Lobotka-Demme 51-49% Zielinski-Elmas 60-40% Mertens-Petagna 55-45%
  • Squalificati
  • -
  • Indisponibili
  • Anguissa, Osimhen, Zanoli
  • Diffidati
  • Anguissa, Mario Rui

 
Torino
Modulo
3-4-2-1
VS
Empoli
Modulo
4-3-1-2
Giovedì 2 Dicembre 2021 alle 18:30
Milinkovic Vicario
Zima Stojanovic
Bremer Tonelli
Izzo Romagnoli
Vojvoda Parisi
Pobega Haas
Lukic Ricci
Aina Bandinelli
Brekalo Henderson
Praet Pinamonti
Sanabria Di Francesco
  • Ballottaggi
  • Brekalo-Linetty 51-49% Praet-Pjaca 55-45% Sanabria-Zaza 60-40%
  • Squalificati
  • -
  • Indisponibili
  • Verdi, Djidji, Buongiorno, Ansaldi, Mandragora, Rodriguez, Belotti
  • Diffidati
  • -
  • Ballottaggi
  • Tonelli-Luperto 51-49% Parisi-Marchizza 55-45% Henderson-Bajrami 55-45% Di Francesco-Cutrone 55-45%
  • Squalificati
  • -
  • Indisponibili
  • Zurkowski
  • Diffidati
  • -

 
Lazio
Modulo
4-3-3
VS
Udinese
Modulo
3-4-2-1
Giovedì 2 Dicembre 2021 alle 20:45
Reina Silvestri
Lazzari Becao
Patric Samir
Acerbi Nuytinck
Hysaj Molina
Milinkovic Arslan
Cataldi Walace
Luis Alberto Udogie
Felipe Anderson Pussetto
Immobile Deulofeu
Zaccagni Beto
  • Ballottaggi
  • Cataldi-Leiva 51-49% Luis Alberto-Basic 55-45% Zaccagni-Pedro 60-40%
  • Squalificati
  • Luiz Felipe
  • Indisponibili
  • Marusic
  • Diffidati
  • Cataldi
  • Ballottaggi
  • Walace-Makengo 55-45% Pussetto-Samardzic 60-40%
  • Squalificati
  • -
  • Indisponibili
  • Pereyra
  • Diffidati
  • Samir, Walace